Thursday, April 30, 2009

hello weekenders!

     Yeay!! it's finally weekend..wanna rest as much as i can.. wanna sit in front of my lappy and watch movies and mind my own business. i love weekends. it's the days where i can relax and having my own good time.. haven't study anything at all for the past few days. not in the mood huhu.. i wanna study but so many things disrupted me from doing so. but tonite for sure i won't study at all..gonna watch movies as much as i can.. *scanning at my laundry basket now* omg!! the clothes are piling up like twin tower huhu anak dara ape nie.. hmm..i will do my laundry later tonite.. aiyoohh..why am i so lazy?? hey lazy butt get your ass off from the chair!! angel speaking, "tina..tina..you have to buck up!! procrastination is not good" ok ok angel..i will study and do my laundry but later ar heheh..

2 comments:

Mr Daha said...

G basuh baju sane! :P
Xpe2.. mesin xfull punyer. Ramai dak balik.. xyah beratur pn xpe kot. :)

QisTina said...

haha..
nanti lah..
tgh malas nie..
hehe..

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...